This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket.  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class year, since we are a combined reunion for Class of '68 and '69.  Please note this list includes classmates only, but we are thrilled to have spouses and guests attend the reunion to celebrate with us.
Guest
Jaime ' 69 Aleman
Charlie ' 69 Batten
Dotti ' 69 Blum
Cynthia ' 69 Booth (Santoli)
Mike ' 69 Bowen
Carol ' 69 Brigham
Susan ' 69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Sean ' 69 Carey
Frederick ' 69 Carmichael
Diana ' 69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Tom ' 69 Chisnell
Joanna ' 69 Chobot
Belinda ' 69 Clegg (Pittard)
Richard ' 69 Collegeman
Mary ' 69 Crabtree
Ronald ' 69 Cuffe
Tim ' 69 Dehne
Barry ' 69 DeMarr
Barry ' 69 Dineen
Angela ' 69 Dinkle
Lorraine ' 69 Drance (Walton)
Vicki ' 69 Ettleman
Gianfranco ' 69 Fiorio
Kathy ' 69 Gallivan
Mike ' 69 Gallivan
Gayle ' 69 Gibson (Thompson)
Joan ' 69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Larry ' 69 Grube
Ross ' 69 Harding
Jonathan ' 69 Harmon
Brian ' 69 Hilburn
Terry ' 69 Hill (Brown)
Wes ' 69 Hirschhorn
Dennis ' 69 Howard
Terry ' 69 Howard (Fulton)
Mark ' 69 Huey
Thomas ' 69 Huey
Marilyn ' 69 Johnson (Smith)
Lydia ' 69 Jones (Cole)
Pat ' 69 Logan
Connie ' 69 McAdams (Williams)
Kathy ' 69 McAnear (Smith)
Gayle ' 69 McConnell
Michael ' 69 Natrella
Philip ' 69 Nelson
Brenda ' 69 O'Grady (Liistro)
Barbara ' 69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Betsy ' 69 Pearce (Good)
Donnie ' 69 Pierce
John ' 69 Renner
Anna ' 69 Reyner
Margaret (Penny) ' 69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Linda ' 69 Rowland (Burrow)
Jim ' 69 Saunders
Rob ' 69 Shultz
Norris E. ' 69 Sills
Kaila ' 69 Smith (Wilkes)
Rob ' 69 Spauls
Jim ' 69 Storie
Allen ' 69 Stoudt
Gary ' 69 Thompson
Marilyn ' 69 Tucker (Nicol)
Christina ' 69 Vakas (Feldman)
Vicki ' 69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Susan ' 69 Wells (Wigler)
Frank ' 69 Wharam
Parris ' 69 Woodbury
Charlie '67 McAdams
John '68 Anderson
Diane '68 Anello
DeWitt '68 Ashby
Karen '68 Bark (Saunders)
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Jon '68 Burleson
Yvonne '68 Carmichael
Cathy '68 Clark
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Maynard '68 Creel
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Clayton '68 Deskins
John '68 Ellis
Louis '68 Fogg
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Raymond '68 German
Bob '68 Gibson
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Lisa '68 Goodrich (Bohrer)
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Terrell '68 Hall (Alford)
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
John '68 Hill
Thomas '68 Hill
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Frederick '68 Kroesen III
Michael '68 Kyles
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Paul '68 Marth
Michael '68 Martin
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Mike '68 McDermott
Joy '68 Mosse
Julie '68 Nash
John '68 O’Neill
Don '68 Orndorff
Carol '68 Quaintance
Greg '68 Ray
Kathryn '68 Ray
Joan '68 Roberts (Wyman)
Rich '68 Rose
Thomas '68 Russell
Chuck '68 Sara
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Nick '68 Seay
Bill '68 Sheppard
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Michael '68 Vincent
Rob '68 Wattles
Patrice '68 Williams (Carr)
Sharon '68 Young
Brenda O'Grady (Liistro)
Total 128