This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket.  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class year, since we are a combined reunion for Class of '68 and '69.  Please note this list includes classmates only, but we are thrilled to have spouses and guests attend the reunion to celebrate with us.
Guest
Jaime ' 69 Aleman
Robert ' 69 Athay
Charlie ' 69 Batten
Dotti ' 69 Blum
Mike ' 69 Bowen
Carol ' 69 Brigham
Sean ' 69 Carey
Frederick ' 69 Carmichael
Tom ' 69 Chisnell
Joanna ' 69 Chobot
Richard ' 69 Collegeman
Mary ' 69 Crabtree
Ronald ' 69 Cuffe
Tim ' 69 Dehne
Barry ' 69 DeMarr
Barry ' 69 Dineen
Angela ' 69 Dinkle
Vicki ' 69 Ettleman
Gianfranco ' 69 Fiorio
Kathy ' 69 Gallivan
Mike ' 69 Gallivan
Tom ' 69 Gill
Steven ' 69 Graham
Larry ' 69 Grube
Ross ' 69 Harding
Jonathan ' 69 Harmon
Brian ' 69 Hilburn
Dan ' 69 Hill
Wes ' 69 Hirschhorn
Mark ' 69 Huey
Thomas ' 69 Huey
Pat ' 69 Logan
Roy ' 69 Mace
Gayle ' 69 McConnell
Susan ' 69 Millar
Michael ' 69 Natrella
Philip ' 69 Nelson
Regina ' 69 Overholt
Donnie ' 69 Pierce
James ' 69 Raum
Nancy ' 69 Raum
John ' 69 Renner
Anna ' 69 Reyner
Randy ' 69 Rogers
Jim ' 69 Saunders
Rob ' 69 Shultz
Norris E. ' 69 Sills
Rob ' 69 Spauls
Jim ' 69 Storie
Allen ' 69 Stoudt
Gary ' 69 Thompson
Frank ' 69 Wharam
Parris ' 69 Woodbury
John '68 Anderson
Diane '68 Anello
DeWitt '68 Ashby
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Mabra '68 Brown
Jon '68 Burleson
Yvonne '68 Carmichael
Cathy '68 Clark
Maynard '68 Creel
Jimmie '68 Cunningham
Clayton '68 Deskins
John '68 Ellis
Raymond '68 German
Robert (Wayne) '68 German
Bob '68 Gibson
Holly '68 Hawthorne
John '68 Hill
Thomas '68 Hill
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Frederick '68 Kroesen III
Michael '68 Kyles
Ellen '68 Marshall
Paul '68 Marth
Mike '68 McDermott
Ed '68 McKeown
Joy '68 Mosse
Larry '68 Munley
Julie '68 Nash
Eric "Rick" '68 Norton
John '68 O’Neill
Don '68 Orndorff
Carlotta '68 Parr
John '68 Parsons
Carol '68 Quaintance
Kaaren Lynn '68 Ray
Kathryn '68 Ray
Rich '68 Rose
Thomas '68 Russell
Chuck '68 Sara
Nick '68 Seay
Bill '68 Sheppard
Jim '68 Sherwood
Myles '68 Standish
David '68 Strube
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Michael '68 Vincent
Vilnis '68 Vitols
Rob '68 Wattles
Katherine '68 Weber
Lynn '68 Yeonas
Sharon '68 Young
Terrell '68 Hall (Alford)
Joyce ' 69 Butler (Alfred)
Danita '68 Underwood (Arone)
Lisa '68 Goodrich (Bohrer)
Terry ' 69 Hill (Brown)
Linda ' 69 Rowland (Burrow)
Susan ' 69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Doris ' 69 May (Campbell)
Margaret (Penny) ' 69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Patrice '68 Williams (Carr)
Diana '68 Dixon (Castillon)
Lydia ' 69 Jones (Cole)
Nancy ' 69 Hagan (Cook)
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Alice ' 69 Hord (de Michaelis)
Mary Royce (Evans)
Christina ' 69 Vakas (Feldman)
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Diana ' 69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Joan ' 69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Terry ' 69 Howard (Fulton)
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Betsy ' 69 Pearce (Good)
Diane ' 69 Butler (Hamm)
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Toni ' 69 Torregrossa (Kenyon)
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Brenda ' 69 O'Grady (Liistro)
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
Gwen ' 69 Vaughan (Mckinsey)
Sharon '68 Brown (Mondé)
Carol ' 69 Gray (Neam)
Marilyn ' 69 Tucker (Nicol)
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Vicki ' 69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Belinda ' 69 Clegg (Pittard)
Judith '68 Binns (Ransom)
Debbie '68 Greene (Ridgley)
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Cynthia ' 69 Booth (Santoli)
Karen '68 Bark (Saunders)
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Kathy ' 69 McAnear (Smith)
Marilyn ' 69 Johnson (Smith)
Claritha '68 Avery (Stewart)
Lisa ' 69 Herwig (Stinton)
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Barbara ' 69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Lorraine ' 69 Drance (Walton)
Susan ' 69 Wells (Wigler)
Kaila ' 69 Smith (Wilkes)
Connie ' 69 McAdams (Williams)
Nancy '68 Welhaf (Worthington)
Joan '68 Roberts (Wyman)
Sherry '68 Pelham (Young)
Total 166