This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket.  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class year, since we are a combined reunion for Class of '68 and '69.  Please note this list includes classmates only, but we are thrilled to have spouses and guests attend the reunion to celebrate with us.
Guest
Jaime ' 69 Aleman
Charlie ' 69 Batten
Dotti ' 69 Blum
Mike ' 69 Bowen
Carol ' 69 Brigham
Sean ' 69 Carey
Frederick ' 69 Carmichael
Tom ' 69 Chisnell
Joanna ' 69 Chobot
Richard ' 69 Collegeman
Mary ' 69 Crabtree
Ronald ' 69 Cuffe
Tim ' 69 Dehne
Barry ' 69 DeMarr
Barry ' 69 Dineen
Angela ' 69 Dinkle
Vicki ' 69 Ettleman
Gianfranco ' 69 Fiorio
Kathy ' 69 Gallivan
Mike ' 69 Gallivan
Larry ' 69 Grube
Ross ' 69 Harding
Jonathan ' 69 Harmon
Brian ' 69 Hilburn
Wes ' 69 Hirschhorn
Dennis ' 69 Howard
Mark ' 69 Huey
Thomas ' 69 Huey
Pat ' 69 Logan
Gayle ' 69 McConnell
Michael ' 69 Natrella
Philip ' 69 Nelson
Donnie ' 69 Pierce
John ' 69 Renner
Anna ' 69 Reyner
Jim ' 69 Saunders
Rob ' 69 Shultz
Norris E. ' 69 Sills
Rob ' 69 Spauls
Jim ' 69 Storie
Allen ' 69 Stoudt
Gary ' 69 Thompson
Frank ' 69 Wharam
Parris ' 69 Woodbury
Charlie '67 McAdams
John '68 Anderson
Diane '68 Anello
DeWitt '68 Ashby
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Jon '68 Burleson
Yvonne '68 Carmichael
Cathy '68 Clark
Maynard '68 Creel
Clayton '68 Deskins
John '68 Ellis
Louis '68 Fogg
Raymond '68 German
Bob '68 Gibson
John '68 Hill
Thomas '68 Hill
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Frederick '68 Kroesen III
Michael '68 Kyles
Paul '68 Marth
Michael '68 Martin
Mike '68 McDermott
Joy '68 Mosse
Julie '68 Nash
John '68 O’Neill
Don '68 Orndorff
Carol '68 Quaintance
Greg '68 Ray
Kathryn '68 Ray
Rich '68 Rose
Thomas '68 Russell
Chuck '68 Sara
Nick '68 Seay
Bill '68 Sheppard
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Michael '68 Vincent
Rob '68 Wattles
Sharon '68 Young
Terrell '68 Hall (Alford)
Lisa '68 Goodrich (Bohrer)
Terry ' 69 Hill (Brown)
Linda ' 69 Rowland (Burrow)
Susan ' 69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Margaret (Penny) ' 69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Patrice '68 Williams (Carr)
Lydia ' 69 Jones (Cole)
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Christina ' 69 Vakas (Feldman)
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Diana ' 69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Joan ' 69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Terry ' 69 Howard (Fulton)
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Betsy ' 69 Pearce (Good)
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Brenda ' 69 O'Grady (Liistro)
Brenda O'Grady (Liistro)
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
Marilyn ' 69 Tucker (Nicol)
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Vicki ' 69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Belinda ' 69 Clegg (Pittard)
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Cynthia ' 69 Booth (Santoli)
Karen '68 Bark (Saunders)
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Kathy ' 69 McAnear (Smith)
Marilyn ' 69 Johnson (Smith)
Gayle ' 69 Gibson (Thompson)
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Barbara ' 69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Lorraine ' 69 Drance (Walton)
Susan ' 69 Wells (Wigler)
Kaila ' 69 Smith (Wilkes)
Connie ' 69 McAdams (Williams)
Joan '68 Roberts (Wyman)
Total 128