This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket(s).  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class.  Unfortunately, the software was not designed to accommodate reunions involving multiple class years and is otherwise a series of compromises the developers made initially to meet different priorities.   So, we've made a couple of decisions that we thought would work the best for the two classes.  For example, we  added your class year ('68 or '69)  to the beginning of your last name so the software would group individuals by class.   Secondly, to avoid  confusion that might come about by adding unfamiliar names,  we've only listed individuals from the Classes of '68 and '69 at W-L.   We're thrilled to have spouses and guests attend to celebrate with us and hope that  you'll understand.  
Guest
Allen '69 Stoudt
Angela '69 Dinkle
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Anna '69 Reyner (Reyner)
Art '68 Richmond
Barbara '69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Barry '69 Dineen
Belinda '69 Clegg (Pittard)
Betsy '69 Pearce (Good)
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Bill '68 Sheppard
Carol '68 Quaintance
Carol '69 Brigham
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Cathy '68 Clark
Charlie '67 McAdams
Charlie '69 Batten
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
Christina '69 Vakas (Feldman)
Chuck '68 Sara
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Clayton '68 Deskins
Connie '69 McAdams (Williams)
Cynthia '69 Booth (Santoli)
Dean '69 Mimms
Diana '69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Diane '68 Anello
Don '68 Orndorff
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Dotti '69 Blum (Blum)
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Frank '69 Wharam
Frederick '69 Carmichael
Gary '69 Thompson
Gayle '69 McConnell
Gayle '69 Gibson (Thompson)
Gianfranco ‘69 Fiorio
Greg '68 Ray
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Jim '69 Saunders
Jim '69 Storie
Joan '69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Joanna '69 Chobot
Joanne '69 Zunzer (Lasko)
John '68 Hill
John '68 O'Neill
John '69 Renner
Jon '68 Burleson
Jonathan '69 Harmon
Julie '68 Nash
Kaila '69 Smith (Wilkes)
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Kathryn '68 Ray
Kathy '69 McAnear (Smith)
Larry '69 Grube
Linda '69 Rowland (Burrow)
Lorraine '69 Drance (Walton)
Louis '68 Fogg
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Margaret (Penny) '69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Marilyn '69 Johnson (Smith)
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
Michael '68 Martin
Michael '68 Vincent
Michael '69 Natrella
Mike '68 McDermott
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Norris E. '69 Sills
Parris '69 Woodbury
Philip '69 Nelson
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Raymond '68 German
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Rich '68 Rose
Richard '69 Collegeman
Rob '69 Shultz
Rob '69 Spauls
Ross '69 Harding
Ruby '68 Moye (Salazar)
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Sharon Young
Susan '69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Susan '69 Wells (Wigler)
Taci '68 Zunzer
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Terry '69 Hill (Brown)
Thomas '68 Hill
Thomas '69 Huey
Tim '69 Dehne
Vicki '69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Total 94