This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket.  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class year, since we are a combined reunion for Class of '68 and '69.  Please note this list includes classmates only, but we are thrilled to have spouses and guests attend the reunion to celebrate with us.
Guest
Lynn '68 Yeonas
Sherry '68 Pelham (Young)
Gwen ' 69 Vaughan (Mckinsey)
Robert ' 69 Athay
Myles '68 Standish
Tom ' 69 Gill
Dan ' 69 Hill
Randy ' 69 Rogers
Judith '68 Binns (Ransom)
Toni ' 69 Torregrossa (Kenyon)
Jimmie '68 Cunningham
Claritha '68 Avery (Stewart)
Steven ' 69 Graham
Kaaren Lynn '68 Ray
Mary Royce (Evans)
Eric "Rick" '68 Norton
Mabra '68 Brown
Rich '68 Rose
David '68 Strube
Vilnis '68 Vitols
Ellen '68 Marshall
Nancy ' 69 Raum
Nancy ' 69 Hagan (Cook)
Larry '68 Munley
John '68 Parsons
Robert (Wayne) '68 German
Danita '68 Underwood (Arone)
Carol ' 69 Gray (Neam)
Carlotta '68 Parr
Ed '68 McKeown
Alice ' 69 Hord (de Michaelis)
Holly '68 Hawthorne
Regina ' 69 Overholt
Diana '68 Dixon (Castillon)
Katherine '68 Weber
Joyce ' 69 Butler (Alfred)
Diane ' 69 Butler (Hamm)
Sharon '68 Brown (Mondé)
Nancy '68 Welhaf (Worthington)
Roy ' 69 Mace
Jim '68 Sherwood
Susan ' 69 Millar
Lisa ' 69 Herwig (Stinton)
James ' 69 Raum
Doris ' 69 May (Campbell)
Brenda ' 69 O'Grady (Liistro)
Thomas '68 Russell
Michael '68 Kyles
Rob '68 Wattles
Mary ' 69 Crabtree
Paul '68 Marth
Wes ' 69 Hirschhorn
Yvonne '68 Carmichael
Maynard '68 Creel
Joan '68 Roberts (Wyman)
Mike ' 69 Bowen
John '68 Anderson
John '68 O’Neill
Frederick '68 Kroesen III
Mike ' 69 Gallivan
John '68 Ellis
Donnie ' 69 Pierce
Marilyn ' 69 Tucker (Nicol)
Jaime ' 69 Aleman
DeWitt '68 Ashby
Kathy ' 69 Gallivan
Terrell '68 Hall (Alford)
Sean ' 69 Carey
Patrice '68 Williams (Carr)
Joy '68 Mosse
Pat ' 69 Logan
Barry ' 69 DeMarr
Lydia ' 69 Jones (Cole)
Nick '68 Seay
Terry ' 69 Howard (Fulton)
Mark ' 69 Huey
Vicki ' 69 Ettleman
Ronald ' 69 Cuffe
Debbie '68 Greene (Ridgley)
Brian ' 69 Hilburn
Karen '68 Bark (Saunders)
Sharon '68 Young
Tom ' 69 Chisnell
Lisa '68 Goodrich (Bohrer)
Bob '68 Gibson
Gianfranco ' 69 Fiorio
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Clayton '68 Deskins
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Jim ' 69 Saunders
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Allen ' 69 Stoudt
Jonathan ' 69 Harmon
Diana ' 69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Angela ' 69 Dinkle
John ' 69 Renner
Michael '68 Vincent
Larry ' 69 Grube
Julie '68 Nash
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Mike '68 McDermott
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
John '68 Hill
Gary ' 69 Thompson
Thomas ' 69 Huey
Parris ' 69 Woodbury
Carol ' 69 Brigham
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Frank ' 69 Wharam
Barry ' 69 Dineen
Tim ' 69 Dehne
Joanna ' 69 Chobot
Susan ' 69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Diane '68 Anello
Frederick ' 69 Carmichael
Betsy ' 69 Pearce (Good)
Margaret (Penny) ' 69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Barbara ' 69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Christina ' 69 Vakas (Feldman)
Joan ' 69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Ross ' 69 Harding
Kathryn '68 Ray
Kaila ' 69 Smith (Wilkes)
Belinda ' 69 Clegg (Pittard)
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Connie ' 69 McAdams (Williams)
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Philip ' 69 Nelson
Carol '68 Quaintance
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Raymond '68 German
Norris E. ' 69 Sills
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Kathy ' 69 McAnear (Smith)
Bill '68 Sheppard
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Jim ' 69 Storie
Terry ' 69 Hill (Brown)
Cathy '68 Clark
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Chuck '68 Sara
Jon '68 Burleson
Vicki ' 69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Don '68 Orndorff
Richard ' 69 Collegeman
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Michael ' 69 Natrella
Thomas '68 Hill
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
Dotti ' 69 Blum
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Charlie ' 69 Batten
Gayle ' 69 McConnell
Rob ' 69 Spauls
Anna ' 69 Reyner
Linda ' 69 Rowland (Burrow)
Susan ' 69 Wells (Wigler)
Marilyn ' 69 Johnson (Smith)
Cynthia ' 69 Booth (Santoli)
Lorraine ' 69 Drance (Walton)
Rob ' 69 Shultz
Total 166