This page lists those classmates that have completed the on-line RSVP form or purchased a ticket.  Names of classmates are organized alphabetically by last name at graduation and by class year, since we are a combined reunion for Class of '68 and '69.  Please note this list includes classmates only, but we are thrilled to have spouses and guests attend the reunion to celebrate with us.
Guest
Jaime ' 69 Aleman
Robert ' 69 Athay
Charlie ' 69 Batten
Dotti ' 69 Blum
Cynthia ' 69 Booth (Santoli)
Mike ' 69 Bowen
Carol ' 69 Brigham
Diane ' 69 Butler (Hamm)
Joyce ' 69 Butler (Alfred)
Susan ' 69 Cahill (Cahill-Aylward)
Sean ' 69 Carey
Frederick ' 69 Carmichael
Diana ' 69 Castle (Fredenburg)
Tom ' 69 Chisnell
Joanna ' 69 Chobot
Belinda ' 69 Clegg (Pittard)
Richard ' 69 Collegeman
Mary ' 69 Crabtree
Ronald ' 69 Cuffe
Tim ' 69 Dehne
Barry ' 69 DeMarr
Barry ' 69 Dineen
Angela ' 69 Dinkle
Lorraine ' 69 Drance (Walton)
Vicki ' 69 Ettleman
Gianfranco ' 69 Fiorio
Kathy ' 69 Gallivan
Mike ' 69 Gallivan
Joan ' 69 Gilbert (Fredericks)
Tom ' 69 Gill
Steven ' 69 Graham
Carol ' 69 Gray (Neam)
Larry ' 69 Grube
Nancy ' 69 Hagan (Cook)
Ross ' 69 Harding
Jonathan ' 69 Harmon
Lisa ' 69 Herwig (Stinton)
Brian ' 69 Hilburn
Dan ' 69 Hill
Terry ' 69 Hill (Brown)
Wes ' 69 Hirschhorn
Alice ' 69 Hord (de Michaelis)
Terry ' 69 Howard (Fulton)
Mark ' 69 Huey
Thomas ' 69 Huey
Marilyn ' 69 Johnson (Smith)
Lydia ' 69 Jones (Cole)
Pat ' 69 Logan
Roy ' 69 Mace
Doris ' 69 May (Campbell)
Connie ' 69 McAdams (Williams)
Kathy ' 69 McAnear (Smith)
Gayle ' 69 McConnell
Susan ' 69 Millar
Michael ' 69 Natrella
Philip ' 69 Nelson
Brenda ' 69 O'Grady (Liistro)
Barbara ' 69 Olson (Van Cleef)
Regina ' 69 Overholt
Betsy ' 69 Pearce (Good)
Donnie ' 69 Pierce
James ' 69 Raum
Nancy ' 69 Raum
John ' 69 Renner
Anna ' 69 Reyner
Margaret (Penny) ' 69 Ricker (Carmichael)
Randy ' 69 Rogers
Linda ' 69 Rowland (Burrow)
Jim ' 69 Saunders
Rob ' 69 Shultz
Norris E. ' 69 Sills
Kaila ' 69 Smith (Wilkes)
Rob ' 69 Spauls
Jim ' 69 Storie
Allen ' 69 Stoudt
Gary ' 69 Thompson
Toni ' 69 Torregrossa (Kenyon)
Marilyn ' 69 Tucker (Nicol)
Christina ' 69 Vakas (Feldman)
Gwen ' 69 Vaughan (Mckinsey)
Vicki ' 69 Wallington (Pasquin)
Susan ' 69 Wells (Wigler)
Frank ' 69 Wharam
Parris ' 69 Woodbury
John '68 Anderson
Diane '68 Anello
DeWitt '68 Ashby
Claritha '68 Avery (Stewart)
Karen '68 Bark (Saunders)
Judith '68 Binns (Ransom)
Edith Nadine (Benji) '68 Brackman
Teresa '68 Brandts (Rusnak)
Mabra '68 Brown
Sharon '68 Brown (Mondé)
Jon '68 Burleson
Yvonne '68 Carmichael
Cathy '68 Clark
Nancy '68 Clevinger (Carpenter)
Betty '68 Corbin (Pague)
Maynard '68 Creel
Jimmie '68 Cunningham
Chris '68 Davis (McDermott)
Norma '68 Day (Davis)
Clayton '68 Deskins
Diana '68 Dixon (Castillon)
John '68 Ellis
Philo '68 Funk (Rosenfeld)
Raymond '68 German
Robert (Wayne) '68 German
Bob '68 Gibson
Lynn '68 Godfrey (Hancock)
Lisa '68 Goodrich (Bohrer)
Debbie '68 Greene (Ridgley)
Carol '68 Greenlief (De Deo)
Terrell '68 Hall (Alford)
Holly '68 Hawthorne
Mary Lib '68 Henry (Tomb)
John '68 Hill
Thomas '68 Hill
Ann '68 Howard (Turpyn)
Ric '68 Jacobsen
Karen '68 Kennedy (Field)
Jack '68 Kinkaid
Cindy '68 Kirby (Gibson)
Frederick '68 Kroesen III
Michael '68 Kyles
Nancy '68 Manning (Knight)
Ellen '68 Marshall
Paul '68 Marth
Marilyn '68 McAdams (O'Neil)
Mike '68 McDermott
Ed '68 McKeown
Joy '68 Mosse
Larry '68 Munley
Julie '68 Nash
Eric "Rick" '68 Norton
John '68 O’Neill
Don '68 Orndorff
Carlotta '68 Parr
John '68 Parsons
Sherry '68 Pelham (Young)
Carol '68 Quaintance
Kaaren Lynn '68 Ray
Kathryn '68 Ray
Joan '68 Roberts (Wyman)
Rich '68 Rose
Thomas '68 Russell
Chuck '68 Sara
Jane '68 Savage (LaBerge)
Nick '68 Seay
Bill '68 Sheppard
Jim '68 Sherwood
Myles '68 Standish
David '68 Strube
Dorothy Elaine (Lainie) '68 Tingen (Silny)
Danita '68 Underwood (Arone)
Scott '68 Van Cleef
Michael '68 Vincent
Vilnis '68 Vitols
Rob '68 Wattles
Katherine '68 Weber
Nancy '68 Welhaf (Worthington)
Patrice '68 Williams (Carr)
Lynn '68 Yeonas
Sharon '68 Young
Mary Royce (Evans)
Total 166